NC
Colfax
$534,800
$470,000
59
4,611
LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,445 SqFt1/44 44Active
$468,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt1/29 29Open Sat 1PM-3PM
$359,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,584 SqFt1/50 50Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$949,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,762 SqFt1/20 20New
$315,500
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,621 SqFt1/34 34New
$470,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths2,731 SqFt1/44 44New
$469,900
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,159 SqFt1/2 2New
$512,262
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,597 SqFt1/2 2New
$472,971
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFtNew
$415,116
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,653 SqFtNew
$408,786
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,540 SqFt3DActive
$539,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,997 SqFt1/39 39Active
$549,900
RECENTLY SOLD
$300,000
$300,000
4101 Castleford DR, Colfax, NC 27235
Listed by Matthew Millaway • Allen Tate Realtors

$455,000
$465,000
2.2%4861 Legacy DR, Colfax, NC 27235
Listed by Anu Sharma • TRIAD REALTY XPERTS

$299,000
$299,000
8708 Boylston RD, Colfax, NC 27235
Listed by Spencer Harrell • Real Broker LLC

$453,120
$453,120
1553 Barnstable CT, Colfax, NC 27235
Listed by W. Scott Wallace • KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

$357,500
$365,000
2.1%5633 Marblehead DR, Colfax, NC 27235
Listed by Renae Jones 336-218-3986of Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

$280,000
$290,000
3.4%802 Quailmeadow LN, Colfax, NC 27235
Listed by Donna Frazier • All About You Realty Team

$510,000
$499,000
2.2%125 Peabody Forest CT, Colfax, NC 27235
Listed by Kelly R. Walters • Keller Williams One

$462,589
$462,078
0.1%3932 Cassillis WAY #111, Colfax, NC 27235
Listed by Jonathan Durham • ROYAL HOMES REALTY OF NC, LLC

$592,500
$599,900
1.2%2502 N Tuckers Farm CT, Colfax, NC 27235
Listed by Jamie Harrelson • Berkshire Hathaway Home services

$390,320
$390,320
1558 Oakbluffs DR, Colfax, NC 27235
Listed by W. Scott Wallace • KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

$495,535
$493,882
0.3%3815 Kestrel LN #94, Colfax, NC 27235
Listed by Jonathan Durham • ROYAL HOMES REALTY OF NC, LLC

$375,000
$375,000
173 A Marshall Smith RD, Colfax, NC 27235
Listed by Kristi Idol • RE/MAX Preferred Properties