NC
Walkertown
$327,061
$329,900
41
7,223
LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt1/33 33Active
$258,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt1/20 20New
$225,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt3DNew
$249,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt1/23 23Active
$280,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt1/30 30Active
$359,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt1/35 35Active
$235,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,463 SqFt1/40 40Active
$489,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,036 SqFt1/30 30Active
$365,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,338 SqFt1/35 35Active
$544,999
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,884 SqFt1/27 27Active
$380,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt1/20 20Active
$179,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt1/41 41Active
$298,900
RECENTLY SOLD
$137,000
$134,900
1.6%3768 Hillcroft LN, Walkertown, NC 27051
Listed by Amanda Tucker • Carolina Triad Choice Realty

$230,000
$229,990
5849 Jones RD, Walkertown, NC 27051
Listed by Charles Burton • NorthGroup Real Estate

$191,000
$182,000
4.9%3321 Old Hollow RD, Walkertown, NC 27051
Listed by Verria Hairston • Opendoor Brokerage Llc

$232,500
$230,000
1.1%3259 Willoughby DR, Walkertown, NC 27051
Listed by Nathan Smith • Real Broker LLC

$165,000
$185,000
10.8%2878 Amber LN NE, Walkertown, NC 27105
Listed by Robert Wiley • Keller Williams Realty Elite

$270,000
$272,500
0.9%1924 Old Hollow RD, Walkertown, NC 27051
Listed by Tim Richardson • New Beginning Group

$269,000
$269,000
4909 McGee RD, Walkertown, NC 27051
Listed by Jesus Sandoval • Smart Move Group

$160,000
$196,000
18.4%0 Day RD, Walkertown, NC 27051
Listed by Tracy Dowling • homecoin.com

$699,900
$699,900
6571 Woodmere DR, Walkertown, NC 27051
Listed by Rebecca Heaton 336-906-2100of Carolina Heartland Realty, LLC.

$335,000
$335,000
7113 Hunting Brook CT, Walkertown, NC 27051
Listed by Blake Ginther • Keller Williams Realty Elite

$389,900
$389,900
5465 Holbein Gate RD, Walkertown, NC 27051
Listed by Glenda Turner • Triad Properties

$181,500
$175,500
3.4%5112 friendly RD, Walkertown, NC 27051
Listed by Philip Crouse • Five Star Realty