GH Realty Group GH Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Home Sale Calculator
  • Featured Areas
    1. Belews Creek
    2. Clemmons
    3. Colfax
    4. Greensboro
    5. High Point
    6. Oak Ridge
    7. Rural Hall
    8. Walkertown
    9. Winston-Salem
  • Market Snapshot
    1. Market Snapshot All Areas
    2. Belews Creek Market Snapshot
    3. Clemmons Market Snapshot
    4. Colfax Market Snapshot
    5. Greensboro Market Snapshot
    6. High Point Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5035 Scenic DR, Winston-salem, NC 27105
1/31

$255,000

$255,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

5035 Scenic DR, Winston-salem, NC 27105

Listed by Gary Hernandez • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
367 Wedgewood DR, Lexington, NC 27292
1/39

$199,800

$199,800

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

367 Wedgewood DR, Lexington, NC 27292

Listed by Gary Hernandez • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
5009 Page ST, Winston-salem, NC 27105
1/31

$225,000

$230,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

5009 Page ST, Winston-salem, NC 27105

Listed by Gabriela Marin • Smart Move Group

Triad MLS
8663 Stone Valley DR, Clemmons, NC 27012
1/35

$495,000

$499,000

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,188 SqFt

8663 Stone Valley DR, Clemmons, NC 27012

Listed by Gary Hernandez • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
949 Council ST, High Point, NC 27262
1/29

$155,000

$164,999

6.1%
2 Beds1 Bath976 SqFt

949 Council ST, High Point, NC 27262

Listed by Gary Hernandez • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
4770 Montford RD, Pfafftown, NC 27040
1/15

$271,000

$289,900

6.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,965 SqFt

4770 Montford RD, Pfafftown, NC 27040

Listed by Shaun Sidden • Sidden and Associates Inc

Triad MLS
300 Aspen Place CT, Thomasville, NC 27360
1/28

$319,000

$319,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

300 Aspen Place CT, Thomasville, NC 27360

Listed by Elizabeth Ward • DR Horton

Triad MLS
4004 Dalton ST, Winston-salem, NC 27105
1/15

$147,500

$147,500

2 Beds1 Bath976 SqFt

4004 Dalton ST, Winston-salem, NC 27105

Listed by Steve Morrow Keller Williams Central 336-227-4433of Keller Williams Central

Triad MLS
5211 Forest Oaks DR, Greensboro, NC 27406
1/37

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,813 SqFt

5211 Forest Oaks DR, Greensboro, NC 27406

Listed by Allie Hohn • eXp Realty

Triad MLS
6603 Capstone CT, Rural Hall, NC 27045
1/33

$285,000

$285,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,613 SqFt

6603 Capstone CT, Rural Hall, NC 27045

Listed by Elizabeth Ward • DR Horton

Triad MLS
616 Nova AVE, High Point, NC 27265
1/24

$290,000

$320,000

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt

616 Nova AVE, High Point, NC 27265

Listed by Kimberly Dronzek • Century 21 Total Real Estate Solutions, LLC

Triad MLS
147 Renee DR, Advance, NC 27006
1/35

$319,000

$319,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,027 SqFt

147 Renee DR, Advance, NC 27006

Listed by Laura Emert • Keller Williams Realty

Triad MLS
400 Falcon LN, Lexington, NC 27295
1/31

$357,000

$357,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

400 Falcon LN, Lexington, NC 27295

Listed by Elizabeth Ward • DR Horton

Triad MLS
5449 NC highway 8, Germanton, NC 27019
1/22

$151,000

$149,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

5449 NC highway 8, Germanton, NC 27019

Listed by Gary Hernandez • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
2 Worthdale CT, Winston-salem, NC 27103
1/20

$210,000

$230,000

8.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

2 Worthdale CT, Winston-salem, NC 27103

Listed by Timothy Ta • Smart Move Group

Triad MLS
0 Germanton RD, Winston-salem, NC 27105
1/6

$32,000

$35,000

8.6%
0.55 Acres

0 Germanton RD, Winston-salem, NC 27105

Listed by Sebastian Griffin Sr. • Terri Bias and Associates

Triad MLS
4968 Old Walkertown RD, Winston-salem, NC 27105
1/35

$245,000

$265,000

7.5%
4 Beds2 Baths3,017 SqFt

4968 Old Walkertown RD, Winston-salem, NC 27105

Listed by Gary Hernandez • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
6845 Doral DR, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
1/21

$299,990

$299,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,862 SqFt

6845 Doral DR, Tobaccoville, NC 27050

Listed by Hannah Bean • Glenwood Homes

Triad MLS
1807 South Hill AVE, Winston-salem, NC 27127
1/23

$215,000

$219,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

1807 South Hill AVE, Winston-salem, NC 27127

Listed by Eleanor Bell • Forsyth Realty

Triad MLS
203 Turkey Hill DR, King, NC 27021
1/26

$215,000

$239,900

10.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,534 SqFt

203 Turkey Hill DR, King, NC 27021

Listed by John Robertson • Quarters Real Estate Services

Triad MLS
2124 Lindale ST, Winston-salem, NC 27127
1/45

$229,000

$229,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,346 SqFt

2124 Lindale ST, Winston-salem, NC 27127

Listed by Jennifer Hollowell • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
7133 Friendly AVE #D, Greensboro, NC 27410
1/20

$188,000

$194,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

7133 Friendly AVE #D, Greensboro, NC 27410

Listed by Catharyn Nosek • Belvedere Properties,

Triad MLS
217 Maverick Trail DR, King, NC 27021
1/20

$339,490

$339,490

4 Beds2 Baths1,764 SqFt

217 Maverick Trail DR, King, NC 27021

Listed by Elizabeth Ward • DR Horton

Triad MLS
2922 Poinsetta DR, Winston-salem, NC 27107
1/14

$200,000

$200,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

2922 Poinsetta DR, Winston-salem, NC 27107

Listed by Gustavo Pena • Magnolia Tree Realty

Triad MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
2-removebg-preview (1)

GH Realty Group

Gary Hernandez

+1(336) 575-3301 gary@ghgroup-nc.com

127 Allen St, Kernersville, NC, 27284, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Home Sale Calculator
      Featured Areas
      1. Belews Creek
      2. Clemmons
      3. Colfax
      4. Greensboro
      5. High Point
      6. Oak Ridge
      7. Rural Hall
      8. Walkertown
      9. Winston-Salem
      Market Snapshot
      1. Market Snapshot All Areas